Классные руководители

Бурлова Людмила Васильевна

6.b класс

E-mail: ljudmila_burlova@apkool.ee
Консультации:

T: 6. tund (kab. 306)

Голубева Елена Николаевна

9.b класс

E-mail: jelena_golubeva@apkool.ee
Консультации:

R: 1. tund (kab. 203)

Давыдова Лариса Павловна

7.b класс

E-mail: larissa_davydova@apkool.ee
Консультации:

T: 7. tund (kab. 204)

Жилкина Вия Яновна

7.a класс

E-mail: viia_zhilkina@apkool.ee
Консультации:

E: 7. tund (raamatukogu)

Доп. инфо: Работа библиотеки

Игнатьева Наталия Ивановна

9.c класс

E-mail: natalia_ignatjeva@apkool.ee
Консультации:

N: 7. tund (kab. 304)

Каретина Елена Анатольевна

3.c класс, 6.-7.c смешанный класс

E-mail: jelena_karetina@apkool.ee
Консультации:

E: 7. tund (kab. 419)

Кожанова Светлана Николаевна

7.-9.e и 8.-9.d смешанные классы

E-mail: svetlana_kozhanova@apkool.ee
Консультации:

T: 7. tund (kab. 416)

Ланевская Ольга Владимировна

2.a и 2.b классы

E-mail: olga_lanevskaja@apkool.ee
Консультации:

K: 7. tund (kab. 314)

Лаанисте Анника

2.c класс

E-mail: annika_laaniste@apkool.ee
Консультации:

E: 6. tund (kab. 154)

Луптова Екатерина Михайловна

3.a класс

E-mail: jekaterina_luptova@apkool.ee
Консультации:

K: 6. tund (kab. 147)

Матикайнен Ольга Сергеевна

5.b класс

E-mail: olga_matikainen@apkool.ee
Консультации:

T: 7. tund (kab. 307)

Мерзин Светлана Николаевна

4.c класс

E-mail: svetlana_merzin@apkool.ee
Консультации:

R: 6. tund (kab. 152)

Морякова Галина Ивановна

1.b и 5.c классы

E-mail: galina_morjakova@apkool.ee
Консультации:

E: 7. tund (kab. 149)

Небогатова Ирина Станиславовна

9.a класс

E-mail: irina_nebogatova@apkool.ee
Консультации:

N: 8. tund (aula)

Олонен Светлана Николаевна

6.a класс

E-mail: svetlana_olonen@apkool.ee

Ползунова Анна Дмитриевна

8.a класс

E-mail: anna_polzunova@apkool.ee
Консультации:

E: 7.-8. tund (kab. 404)

Решетникова Ирина

5.a класс

E-mail: irina_reshetnikova@apkool.ee
Консультации:

T: 7. tund (kab. 310)

Ряэбис Марика Адовна

8.b класс

E-mail: marika_raabis@apkool.ee
Консультации:

K: 6.-7. tund (kab. 232)

Семенова Алла Петровна

2.d класс

E-mail: alla_semjonova@apkool.ee
Консультации:

T: 7. tund (kab. 317)

Трухан Ольга Юрьевна

4.a класс

E-mail: olga_truhhan@apkool.ee
Консультации:

N: 7. tund (kab. 153)

Шевченко Ольга Вячеславовна

4.b класс

E-mail: olga_shevchenko@apkool.ee
Консультации:

E: 7. tund (kab. 316)

Ерощенко Юлия Михайловна

1.c класс

E-mail: julia_jerostsenko@apkool.ee

Нымме Вивика

3.b класс

E-mail: vivika_nymme@apkool.ee
Консультации:

K: 7. tund (kab. 155)

Пекшина Ольга Викторовна

1.a класс

E-mail: olga_peksina@apkool.ee
Консультации:

N: 7. tund (kab. 148)